ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13152103
nr 1315 2103
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered 480/5000. Subject: 59x42cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 480/5000. Motivet: 59x42cm
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
1000
SEK 600
Monday Mars 23 2020
at 20:08:25
23/3 13:16:46
500 kr
23/3 20:03:25
- Thema-auction
Mar 23
Read more about Grafik